Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Razon Ltd.

Reading, Regatul Unit

Razon Ltd., Reading, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14637149 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

36.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2024: 34.000 £2025: 36.000 £2026: 36.000 £
202420252026

Financials

Indicator28.02.202428.02.202528.02.2026
Stamm-/Grundkapital60,00 £60,00 £60,00 £
Bilanzsumme180.177 £203.875 £197.263 £
Umsatz34.000 £e36.000 £e36.000 £e
Kassenbestand7.297,00 £6.052,00 £42.860 £
Gewinn—−4.292,00 £e−6.612,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—5,9 %e2,9 %e
Umsatzrendite—−11,9 %e−18,4 %e
Mitarbeiterzahl—11
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter—36.000 £e36.000 £e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-02-282025-02-282026-02-28
Sachanlagen274.282300.000307.775
Anlagevermögen274.282300.000307.775
Umlaufvermögen7.2977.41044.518
Schuldner01.3581.658
Bargeld zur Verfügung7.2976.05242.860
Gläubiger101.402103.535155.030
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-94.105-96.125-110.512
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten180.177203.875197.263
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente183.503183.503183.503
Steuern inkl. latenter Besteuerung, Zwischensumme Bilanz05.3185.318
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten-3.32615.0548.442
Aktienkapital606060
Rücklage aus Neubewertung0——
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-3.386-7.678-14.290
Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien, die in p p e enthalten sind274.282300.000307.775
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente100.906102.177153.672
Weitere spezifische Rücklage1 Komponente Eigenkapital—22.67222.672

History

  1. Eintragung

    03.02.2023 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Reading, Großbritannien

    03.02.2023 Sitz: Reading, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor E. Papatheofilou

    03.02.2023 Direktor Eireni Papatheofilou

  4. Kapital: 60,00 £

    03.02.2023 Kapital: 60,00 £

FAQ — Razon Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Razon Ltd.?
Razon Ltd. is registered under the number 14637149 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Razon Ltd. registered?
Razon Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Reading, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Razon Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Razon Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Razon Ltd.
legal_nameRazon Ltd.
legal_cityReading
registration_authority_entity_id14637149
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line59 Castle Street
legal_postal_codeRG1 7SN
headquarters_cityReading
headquarters_postal_codeRG1 7SN
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6197925246402560
sourceregistry